Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Sandåkerns Sportklubb
Fotboll
Damjun

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
08
15:45
sön
15:45    
Burträsk Idrottshall
Burträsk FF MVBK - Sandåkerns SK 05  -      
 
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Campushallen
Bureå IF F-15 - Sandåkerns SK 05  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
12
15:30
sön
15:30    
Midgård
Sandåkerns SK 05 - Betsele IF11  -  2  
 
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
Umeå Energi Arena VATTEN
Sandåkerns SK 05 - Myckle IK F053  -  0  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Campushallen
Sunnanå SK F05 - Sandåkerns SK 05  -      
 
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Musköten 2
Sandåkerns SK 05 - Burträsk FF MVBK3  -  2  
APRIL 2020
 
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Grubbe konstgräs
Umeå Södra - Sandåkerns Sportklubb  -      
 
19
13:30
sön
13:30    
Grubbe konstgräs
Sandåkerns Sportklubb - HTF-killar 05-06  -      
 
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
Grubbe konstgräs
Sandåkerns Sportklubb - Ersmark6  -  2  
26
12:15
sön
12:15    
Tegstunet
Umeå södra - Sandåkerns Sportklubb4  -  4  
MAJ 2020
 
01
15:15
fre
15:15    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF3  -  3  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd0  -  5  
 
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
Storsjö Arena
Sandviks IK SIK/OIK - Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit4  -  4  
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
Fotbollstälte
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Umeå Södra DFF Damjunior1  -  3  
 
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Sandviks IK SIK/OIK8  -  1  
17
18:00
sön
18:00    
Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF F Ungdom - Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit0  -  7  
 
21
10:00
tor
10:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå5  -  0  
24
18:30
sön
18:30    
Röbäcks Arena
Röbäcks IF damjuniorer - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd2  -  9  
JUNI 2020
 
02
19:30
tis
19:30    
Röbäcks Arena
Röbäcks IF damjuniorer - Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit1  -  2  
06
13:45
lör
13:45    
Innertavle IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd2  -  5  
07
19:00
sön
19:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Umeå Södra DFF Damjunior7  -  1  
 
11
20:15
tor
20:15    
Hissjö
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit4  -  1  
14
18:30
sön
18:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Ersmarks IK6  -  0  
 
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
Vännäs IP Konstgräs
Spöland Vännäs IF F Ungdom - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit0  -  7  
 
23
18:00
tis
18:00    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit0  -  6  
28
15:00
sön
15:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Umedalens IF IFK Umeå8  -  0  
JULI 2020
 
05
13:00
sön
13:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK2  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
02
11:15
sön
11:15    
Tegstunets IP
Umeå Södra DFF Damjunior - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd  -      
 
04
19:30
tis
19:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Sandviks IK SIK/OIK  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK  -      
 
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Röbäcks IF damjuniorer  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
 
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Innertavle IP
Gimonäs Umeå IF - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Spöland Vännäs IF F Ungdom  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Sandviks IP
Sandviks IK SIK/OIK - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd  -      
 
28
18:30
fre
18:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Gimonäs Umeå IF  -      
30
11:15
sön
11:15    
Tegstunets IP
Ume Sdra DFF Damjunior - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ersmarks IP
Ersmarks IK - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd  -      
06
18:30
sön
18:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Röbäcks IF damjuniorer  -      
 
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandkerns SK Damjun vit - Ersmarks IK  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Vildmannavallen IP
Umedalens IF IFK Umeå - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd  -      
 
18
18:30
fre
18:30    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd - Spöland Vännäs IF F Ungdom  -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Täfteborg
Täfteå IK Damjun /SIK - Sandkerns SK Damjun vit  -      
 
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Grubbevallen
Sandåkerns SK Damjun vit - Sandåkerns SK Damjun röd  -      
 
I samarbete med